2019 Stallion Auction

2019 PHBA Stallion Auction

Visit thoroughlybred.com to register prior to the auction and to obtain more information.
StallionStanding At
A Shin Forward (NG)Rockridge Stud (NY)
Aikenite (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Bahamian Squall (LF)Double Diamond Farm (FL)
Bandbox (LF)Northview (MD)
Bee Jersey (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Behesht (FR) (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Bodemeister (NG)WinStar Farm (KY)
Buffum (LF)Northview (MD)
BullsbayNorthview (PA)
Connect (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Constitution (NG)WinStar Farm (KY)
Conveyance (NG)Buck Pond Farm (KY)
Dialed In (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Divining Rod (LF)Country Life Farm (MD)
Dr. Large (LF)Oriskany Creek Farm (NY)
Eastwood (LF)Diamond B (PA)
Fed Biz (NG)WinStar Farm (KY)
First Dude (NG)Double Diamond Farm (FL)
Flashback (LF)Diamond B (PA)
Frank Conversation (NG)Rockridge Stud (NY)
Free Drop Billy (NG)Spendthrift Farm (KY)
Freedom Child (LF)Country Life Farm (MD)
Friesan Fire (LF)Country Life Farm (MD)
Giant Surprise (NG)Rockridge Stud (NY)
Golden Lad (LF)Northview (MD)
Goldencents (NG)Spendthrift Farm (KY)
Grey Swallow (IRE) (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Honor Code (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Honorable Dillon (NG)Rockridge Stud (NY)
Jimmy Creed (NG)Spendthrift Farm (KY)
Klimt (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Lemon Drop Kid (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Liam's Map (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Lord Shanakill (LF)Pin Oak Lane (PA)
Made From Lucky (LF)Northview (MD)
MedallistNorthview (PA)
Micromanage (NG)Rockridge Stud (NY)
Midshipman (NG)Darley Stallions (KY)
Mineshaft (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Morning Line (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Mosler (LF)Country Life Farm (MD)
Mr Speaker (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Mr. Z (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Musketier (GER) (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Niagara Causeway (NG)Buck Pond Farm (KY)
Noble Mission (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Optimizer (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Overanalyze (NG)WinStar Farm (KY)
Partner's Hero (LF)Castle Rock Farm (PA)
Paynter (NG)WinStar Farm (KY)
Peace and JusticeNorthview (PA)
Poseidon's Warrior (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Power By Far (LF)Castle Rock Farm (PA)
Producer (GB) (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Raison d'Etat (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Redeemed (LF)Northview (MD)
Rimrod (LF)Castle Rock Farm (PA)
Run Away And Hide (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Shackleford (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Sky Kingdom (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Slumber (GB) (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Smarty Jones (LF) (2 seasons)Equistar Farm (PA)
Snapy Halo (ARG) (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Social Inclusion (LF)Diamond B (PA)
Super Ninety Nine (LF)Country Life Farm (MD)
Tale of Ekati (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
Talent Search (LF)Diamond B (PA)
Tapiture (NG)Darby Dan Farm (KY)
The Factor (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Tonalist (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Tourist (NG)WinStar Farm (KY)
Twirling Candy (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Uncle LinoNorthview (PA)
Unified (NG)Lane's End (KY)
Uptowncharlybrown (LF)(2 seasons)Diamond B (PA)
V.E. Day (NG)Buck Pond Farm (KY)
War Correspondent (NG)Calumet Farm (KY)
Weigelia (NG)WynOaks Farm (PA)
Well Spelled (LF) (2 seasons)Godstone Farm (PA)
Wildcat Red (NG)Buck Pond Farm (KY)